World Champions Checkers

(100)

Champions of the year Classic Rapid Blitz
Year Name Nationality Played in Form
1989E.DiomochkinaUSSRTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
1992L.LitvinenkoUkraineTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
1993G.GaibovaTajikistanRheden, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
1997T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaParthenay, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
1998L.VolkovaBelarusDoetinchem, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament (barr. with L. Schnieders) classic
1999E.SiudaPolandParthenay, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
2000O.PestunovaUkraineHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tourn. (barr. with A. Krasnova, M. Nasanbayar and D. Tkachenko classic
2001D.TkachenkoUkraineParthenay, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
2001R.SzczygielPolandTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2001M.NogovitsynaRussiaTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2002D.AbarinovRussiaSt. Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2002A.AminovaRussiaSt. Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2003I.PlatonovaRussiaHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2003V.MazurUkraineMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2003A.ReszkaPolandMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2004M.SharovUkraineKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2004A.IdrisovaRussiaKluczbork, PolandTournament classic
2005S.MorzyPolandKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005A.IdrisovaRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005S.KulakauskaiteLithuaniaDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss Tournament classic
2006S.KulakauskaiteLithuaniaHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2006W.WolczakPolandTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2006A.KaszubaPolandTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2007O.AbdullinaRussiaAnduze, FranceTournament classic
2007M.van IJzendoorn NetherlandsSt. Petersburg , Russia Swiss Tournament classic
2007A.Sagitova RussiaSt. Petersburg , Russia Swiss Tournament classic
2008J.Groenendijk NetherlandsSzczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2008A.Popova RussiaScczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2008M.NogovitsynaRussiaNidzica, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2009K.CichockiPolandHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2009M.MironavaBelarusHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2009M.NogovitsynaRussiaVitebsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2010P.PetrusiowaBelarusMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2010D.MezheninUkraineMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2010O.FedorovichBelarusNaaldwijk, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2011A.BaygildinRussiaTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2011D.KudriavtcevaRussiaTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2011O.FedorovichBelarusMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandTournament classic
2012A.ProtodyakonovRussiaDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2012D.KudriavtcevaRussiaDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2012Zhao HanqingChinaHijken, NetherlandsTournament classic
2012R.AjupowaRussiaSlonim, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2012A.ProtodyakonovRussiaSlonim, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2012Xinyue QiChinaSlonim, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2012E.OtgonbayarMongoliaKuala Lumpur, MalaysiaTournament and play-off's classic
2012O.TserenbyambaMongoliaKuala Lumpur, Malaysia classic
2012S.XuChinaKuala Lumpur, Malaysia classic
2012B.Nomin-ErdeneMongoliaKuala Lumpur, Malaysia classic
2013D.IlinRussiaBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2013O.BalukovaRussiaBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2013O.Buyanskaya UkraineOrsha , BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2013O.BalukovaRussiaOrsha , BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2013A.Idrisova RussiaMirepoix-sur-Tarn , FranceSwiss tournament classic
2013D.AriunbayarMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2014T.Akhmerov RussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2014M.Chasnakova BelarusPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2014M.ChasnakovaBelarusTallinn , EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2014V.Gorbacheva RussiaTallinn , EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2014E.Cesnokova LatviaDabki , PolandTournament classic
2014N.AzarovaRussiaDabki , PolandTournament classic
2014S.AsyetMongoliaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014Y.SaiChinaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2015S.ZaikaRussiaTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2015V.NikalayevaBelarusTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2015T.FedorovaRussiaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2015O.BalukovaRussiaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2015C.OsipovaRussiaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2015V.KhvashchynskayaBelarusBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2015S.TsogtbaatarMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015S.TursunmurotovaUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015P.TumurMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015N.KimUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2016M.Mironava BelarusIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2016Y.YakubovichBelarusIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2016Xiaoya Xu ChinaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2016O.BalukovaRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2016S.ZaikaRussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2016R.TavlykaevaRussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2016U.TsegmedMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016S.BatturMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016B.PuntsagMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2017A.Kychkina RussiaDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2017P.KazlovaBelarusDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2017A.SiniakBelarusDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2017M.ChasnakovaBelarusDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2017H.VydzerkaBelarusVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017G.FilippovaRussiaVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017A.PlaksijLithuaniaVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017O.FedorovichRussiaVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017J.Abdullayev UzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2018E.B. NegbreIvory CoastDabou, Ivory CoastTournament classic
2018L.TuriyUSACuraçao, WillemstadSwiss Tournament classic
2018A.Tra BiIvory CoastDabou, Ivory CoastTournament classic
2018A.EgorovRussiaVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
2018E.ShvedBelarusVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
2018M.DoroganUkraineVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
2018O.FedorovichBelarusVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
2018K.EnkhboldMongoliaXintai, China classic
2018Y.XiongChinaXintai, China classic
1948P.RoozenburgNetherlandsNetherlandsTournament classic
1951P.RoozenburgNetherlandsNetherlandsmatch with R.C. Keller (2+, 15=, 1-) classic
1952P.RoozenburgNetherlandsNetherlandsTournament classic
1954P.RoozenburgNetherlandsNetherlandsmatch with W. Huisman (4+, 8=, 0-) classic
1956M.DeslauriersCanadaNetherlandsTournament classic
1958I.KupermanUSSRThe Hague, Netherlandsmatch with M. Deslauriers (4+, 14=, 2-) classic
1959I.KupermanUSSRUSSRmatch with G.E. van Dijk (7+, 13=, 0-) classic
1960V.ShchegolevUSSRNetherlandsTournament classic
1961I.KupermanUSSRUSSRmatch with W. Chtchogoliev (2+, 18=, 0-) classic
1963I.KupermanUSSR match not played classic
1963Baba SySenegal match not played, title conferred in 1986 classic
1964V.ShchegolevUSSRMerano, ItalyTournament classic
1965I.KupermanUSSRTbilisi, USSRmatch with W. Chtchogoliev (7+, 12=, 1-) classic
1967I.KupermanUSSRTbilisi, USSRmatch with A. Andreiko (2+, 18=, 0-) classic
1968A.AndreikoUSSRBolzano, ItalyTournament classic
1969A.AndreikoUSSRMoscow, USSRmatch with I. Kuperman (3+, 17=, 0-) classic
1971A.AndreikoUSSRTallinn, USSRmatch with I. Kuperman (0+, 20=, 0-) classic
1972T.SijbrandsNetherlandsHengelo, NetherlandsTournament classic
1973T.SijbrandsNetherlandsThe Hague, Netherlandsmatch with A. Andreiko (2+, 18=, 0-) classic
1974I.KupermanUSSR match with T. Sijbrands, forf. by Sijbrands classic
1976H.WiersmaNetherlandsAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1978A.GantwargUSSRArco, ItalyTournament / barrage with H. Wiersma (1+, 5=, 0-) classic
1979H.WiersmaNetherlandsUtrecht, Netherlandsmatch with A. Gantwarg classic
1980A.GantvargUSSRBamako, MaliTournament classic
1981H.WiersmaNetherlandsDifferent locations, Netherlandsmatch with A. Gantwarg (2+, 18=, 0-) classic
1982J.van der WalNetherlandsSao Paulo, BrasilTournament classic
1983H.WiersmaNetherlandsAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament (Compromise resolution between KNDB, SUDF and FMJD of april 1984, ratified by GA 1984.)classic
1983H.WiersmaNetherlandsHeerenveen, Netherlandsmatch with J. van der Wal (1+, 19=, 0-) classic
1984H.WiersmaNetherlandsMoscow/Rotterdam, USSR/Netherlandsmatch with V. Virni (1+, 18=, 1-) classic
1984A.GantvargUSSRDakar, SenegalTournament classic
1985A.GantvargUSSRNetherlandsmatch with R. Clerc (2+, 17=, 1-) classic
1986A.DybmanUSSRGroningen, NetherlandsTournament classic
1987A.DybmanUSSRIrkutsk, USSRmatch with A. Gantwarg (0+, 20=, 0-) classic
1988A.ChizhovUSSRParamaribo, SurinamTournament classic
1989A.ChizhovUSSRAmersfoort, Netherlandsmatch with T. Sijbrands (1+, 18=, 1-) classic
1990A.ChizhovUSSRGroningen, NetherlandsTournament classic
1991A.ChizhovRussiaTallinn, Estoniamatch with G. Valneris (6+, 10=, 0-) classic
1992A.ChizhovRussiaToulon, FranceTournament classic
1993A.ChizhovRussiaIzhevsk/Tallinn/---, Russia/Estonia/Netherlandmatch with H. Wiersma (2+, 18=, 0-) classic
1994G.ValnerisLatviaThe Hague, NetherlandsTournament classic
1995A.ChizhovRussiaYakutsk, Russiamatch with G. Valneris (2 sets+, 2 sets-)+ tie-break classic
1996A.ChizhovRussiaAbidjan, Ivory CoastTournament (bar. with Clerc 1+,10=, 0-) classic
1998A.ShvartsmanRussiaIzhevsk, Russiamatch with A. Chizhov (2 sets+, 1 set-) classic
2000A.ChizhovRussiaMoscow, RussiaTournament classic
2003A.GeorgievRussiaIzhevsk-Ufa, Russiamatch with A. Chizhov ((4 sets+, 1 set-))classic
2003A.GeorgievRussiaZwartsluis, HollandTournament ((replay with Chizhov, Valneris))classic
2004A.GeorgievRussiaUfa-Izhevsk, Russiamatch with A. Chizhov (3-1 :15 games + tiebreaks))classic
2005A.ChizhovRussiaAmsterdam, the NetherlandsTournament classic
2006A.GeorgievRussia match with A. Chizhov, withdrawal Chizhov classic
2007A.ShvartsmanRussiaHardenberg, NetherlandsTournament classic
2009A.ShvartsmanRussiaEnschede-Hengelo-Vriezenv, Netherlands match with A. Georgiev classic
2011A.GeorgievRussiaEmmeloord/Urk, NetherlandsTournament classic
2013A.GeorgievRussiaTallinn, Estoniamatch with A.Schvartzman classic
2013A.GeorgievRussiaUfa, RussiaTournament classic
2015A.GeorgievRussiaIzmir, Turkeymatch with J.M.Ndjofang (+0=7-0) classic
2015A.GeorgievRussiaEmmen, NetherlandsTournament classic
2016R.BoomstraNetherlandsGroningen-Wageningen-the Hague, Netherlandsmatch with J.Groenendijk classic
2017A.ShvartsmanRussiaTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
1951R.KellerNetherlandsParis, FranceTournament classic
1954W.HuismanNetherlandsZuid-Holland, NetherlandsTournament classic
1958I.KupermanUSSRRotterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1959G.E.van DijkNetherlandsMonte Carlo, MonacoTournament classic
1962Baba SySenegalLiege, BelgiumTournament classic
1966A.AndreikoUSSRAles, FranceTournament classic
1970I.KupermanUSSRMonte Carlo, MonacoTournament classic
1974I.KupermanUSSRTbilisi, USSRTournament classic
1989T.SijbrandsNetherlandsDeventer, Netherlandsmatch with A. Gantwarg (1+, 5=, 0-) classic
1991G.ValnerisLatvia match with T. Sijbrands (forfaited) classic
1993H.WiersmaNetherlandsSurhuisterveen, NetherlandsTournament classic
1995A.ChizhovRussiaKrasnoyarsk/Heerenveen, Russia/Netherlandsmatch with A. Balyakin (3 sets+, 0 sets-) classic
1997A.ShvartsmanRussiaStadskanaal, NetherlandsSwiss tournament with final classic
2001A.GeorgievRussiaYakutsk, RussiaSwiss tournament with final classic
2003A.ChizhovRussiaZwartsluis, NetherlandsTournament, then tie-break with A. Georgiev and G. Valneris classic
2005A.Georgiev RussiaAmsterdam , Netherlands Tournament classic
2007A.Georgiev RussiaHardenberg , Netherlands Tournament classic
1973E.MikhailovskayaUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1974E.MikhailovskayaUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1975E.MikhailovskayaUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1976E.MikhailovskayaUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1977E.MikhailovskayaUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1979L.IlyinaUSSRSneek, NetherlandsTourn. [barr. with E. Altchul] (1+, 11=, 1-) classic
1980E.AltchulUSSRDe Lier, NetherlandsTournament classic
1981O.LevinaUSSRRiga, LatviaTournament classic
1982E.AltchulUSSRMoscow, USSRmatch with O. Levina (3+, 8=, 1-) classic
1983E.AltchulUSSRSandormiez, PolandTournament classic
1984E.AltchulUSSRTallinn, Estoniamatch with O. Levina (3+, 6=, 0-) classic
1985E.AltchulUSSRCannes, FranceTournament classic
1986Z.SadovskayaUSSRMinsk, USSRmatch with E. Altchul (3+, 9=, 0-) classic
1987O.LevinaUSSRMinsk, USSRTournament classic
1988Z.SadovskayaUSSRYalta, USSRmatch with O. Levina (3+, 7=, 0-) classic
1989O.LevinaUSSRRosmalen, NetherlandsTournament classic
1990Z.SadovskayaUSSRPitsunda, Russiamatch with O. Levina (4+, 5=, 0-) classic
1991Z.SadovskayaLatviaMinsk, BelarusTournament classic
1992Z.SadovskayaLatviaKiev, Ukrainematch with N. Yankovskaya (2+, 9=, 0-) classic
1993O.LevinaUkraineBrunssum, NetherlandsTournament classic
1994Z.SadovskayaLatvia Forfeited by O. Levina classic
1995Z.SadovskayaLatviaBamako, MaliTournament classic
1996Z.SadovskayaLatviaVught, Netherlandsmatch with K. van Lith (2+, 1-) classic
1997Z.SadovskayaLatviaMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandTournament classic
1999Z.SadovskayaLatviaYakutsk, YakutiaTournament; barr. with Yankovskaya and Teterina in Moscou (December) classic
2000Z.SadovskayaLatviaZutphen, Netherlandsmatch with N. Yankovskaya (3+) classic
2001T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaVelp, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2002T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaRiga/Ufa, Latvia/Russiamatch with Z. Sadovskaya (2 sets+, 1 set-) classic
2003O.KamyshleevaNetherlandsZoutelande, NetherlandsTournament classic
2004T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaUfa, Russiamatch with O. Kamyshleeva (2 sets+, 1 set-) classic
2005D.TkachenkoUkraineLatronico, ItalyRound Tournament classic
2006D.TkachenkoUkraineYakutsk - Kiev, Russia - UkraineMatch with T. Tansykkuzhina classic
2007T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaYakutsk (Saha), RussiaTournament classic
2008D.TkachenkoUkraineKiev - Ufa, Ukraine - RussiaMatch with T. Tansykkuzhina classic
2010Z.GolubevaLatviaUfa, RussiaTournament with 6 players classic
2011D.TkachenkoUkraineDneproderzhynsk, UkraineMatch with Z.Golubeva (2 sets+, 1 set-) classic
2011T.Tansykkuzhina RussiaRivne, UkraineTournament classic
2013Z.GolubevaLatviaUlaanbaatar, MongoliaTournament classic
2015Z.GolubevaLatviaZerenda, KazakhstanMatch with T.Tansykkuzhina (+2=4-0) classic
2015Z.GolubevaLatviaWuhan, ChinaTournament classic
2016N.SadowskaPolandKarpach, PolandMatch with O.Kamyshleeva classic
2017Z.GolubevaLatviaTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2018N.SadowskaPolandRiga, LatviaMatch with Z.Golubeva classic
1971N.MishchanskiUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament, unofficial classic
1972N.MishchanskiUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1973R.ClercNetherlandsAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1974B.RobillardHaitiAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1975G.van AaltenNetherlandsAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1976E.SklyarovUSSRAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1977B.BiesNetherlandsAmsterdam, NetherlandsTournament classic
1979E.SklyarovUSSRSneek, NetherlandsTournament classic
1980A.BaliakinUSSRDe Lier, NetherlandsTournament classic
1981V.VirniUSSRBruxelles, BelgiumTourn. [barrage with A. Dybman] (4+, 1=, 1-) classic
1983A.ChizhovUSSRWesterhaar, NetherlandsTourn. [barrage with A. Keisels] (2+, 4=, 0-) classic
1984G.ValnerisUSSRAmstelveen, NetherlandsTourn. [barrage with H. van der Zee] (1+, 5=, 0-) classic
1985G.ValnerisUSSRPuget-sur-Argens, FranceTournament classic
1986G.ValnerisUSSRWesterhaar, NetherlandsTournament classic
1987I.KoyfmanUSSRMori, ItaliaSwiss Tournament classic
1988I.KoyfmanUSSRGranville, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
1989I.KoyfmanUSSRTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
1990I.KoyfmanUSSRRotterdam, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
1991E.ProsmanNetherlandsBruxelles, BelgiumSwiss Tournament classic
1992A.GeorgievRussiaZaparozhe, UkraineSwiss Tournament classic
1993A.GeorgievRussiaAmstelveen, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
1993V.FridmanUkraineAmstelveen, Netherlands classic
1994A.GeorgievRussiaChartres, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
1995A.GetmanskiRussiaBamako, MaliSwiss Tournament classic
1996A.GetmanskiRussiaTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
1997O.ChernyakUkraineWesterhaar, NetherlandsSw. Tourn. (replay: M.Durdyev and A.Domchev) Domchev/Durdyev) classic
1998O.ChernyakUkraineWoerden, NetherlandsSw. Tourn. (replay: with M.Durdyev and M. Podolski) classic
1999W.van der WijkNetherlandsLeeuwarden, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2000Y.AnikeevUkraineMongagua, BrazilSw. Tourn. (barr.: with W. v.d.Wijk and V. Simonov) classic
2001I.AntonenkoUkraineParthenay, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
2002R.IshmetovRussiaAlphen a/d Rijn, NetherlandsSw. Tourn. (barr.: M. Kloosterziel and V. Tomass) classic
2003B.DerkxNetherlandsTrieste, ItalySwiss. Tournament classic
2004R.MisansLatviaMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005A.IvanovUkraineDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss Tournament classic
2006P.MeursNetherlandsHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2007N.GulyaevRussiaAnduze, FranceTournament classic
2008A.TolchikovBelarusNidzica, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2009A.TolchikovBelarusVitebsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2010R.BoomstraNetherlandsNaaldwijk, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2011A.ShaibakovRussiaMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandTournament classic
2012L.CilevicsLatviaHijken, NetherlandsTournament classic
2013A.Plaksij LithuaniaMirepoix-sur-Tarn , FranceSwiss tournament classic
2014A.TunkevicLithuaniaDabki , PolandTournament classic
2015M.van IJzendoornNetherlandsBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2016M.van IJzendoorn NetherlandsIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2017A.BursukRussiaDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2018M.SemyaniukBelarusGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018Ya SaiChinaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
1988I.KoyfmanUSSRParthenay, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
1989I.KoyfmanUSSRParthenay, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
1990D.RustamovUSSRWesterhaar, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
1991E.FilatovRussiaCzestochova, PolandSwiss Tourn. [barr. with M. Kempeman] (2+, 4=, 0-) classic
1992K.ZvenigorodskiUkraineRiga, LatviaSwiss Tournament classic
1993A.NovozenovLatviaMinsk, Bielo-RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
1994A.KozunUkraineChartres, FranceSwiss Tourn. [barr. with M. Durdiev] (2+, 3=, 1-) classic
1995J.van der AkkerNetherlandsDe Lier, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
1996O.ChernyakUkraineGniezno, PolandSwiss Tournament (barr. With A. Guseinov) classic
1997V.SimonovRussiaParthenay, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
1998J.JankunasLithuaniaSavona, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
1999B.MessemakerNetherlandsPessac, FranceSwiss Tournament classic
2000J.JankunasLithuaniaMongagua, BrazilTournament classic
2001R.MisansLatviaMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2002R.VarikEstoniaMlawa, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2003A.TolchikovBelarusHijken, NetherlandsSw. Tourn. [barr. with R. Varik and K.-H. Leijenaar] classic
2004A.IvanovUkraineMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005A.ShaibakovRussiaDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss Tournament classic
2006A.TolchikovBelarusUlaanbaatar, MongoliaSwiss Tournament classic
2007Ganbold Gerelbold MongoliaTournefeuille, FranceTournament classic
2008N.NikanorovRussiaUfa, RussiaSwiss Tournament [barr. with R.P. Boomstra and A. Shaybakov] classic
2009T.van den BroekNetherlandsKorbach, GermanySwiss Tournament classic
2010L.CilevicsLatviaOteppe, BelgiumSwiss tournament classic
2011M.van IjzendoornNetherlandsUlaanbaatar, MongoliaSwiss tournament classic
2012M.van IjzendoornNetherlandsHijken, NetherlandsTournament classic
2013M.van IjzendoornNetherlandsTours, FranceTournament classic
2014J.Groenendijk NetherlandsDabki , PolandTournament classic
2015J.SlumpNetherlandsBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2016S.Munkhbaatar MongoliaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2017A.Protodyakonov RussiaDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2018V.GolubajevLithuaniaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2011N.AzarovaRussiaUlaanbaatar, MongoliaSwiss tournament classic
2012A.PopovaRussiaHijken, NetherlandsTournament classic
2013E.ChesnokovaLatviaTours, FranceTournament classic
2018O.BalukovaRussiaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2012A.BursukRussiaSlonim, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2013D.Mezhenin UkraineOrsha , BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2014A.Protodyakonov RussiaTallinn , EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2015A.ProtodyakonovRussiaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2016D.IlinRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2017Pan YimingChinaDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2018E.HagemanNetherlandsGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018V.NikalayevaBelarusGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2013D.IlinRussiaOrsha , BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2014M.Kuzniatsou BelarusTallinn , EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2015Yunbo XiongChinaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament classic
2016S.ZaikaRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2017M.WysokinskiPolandDabki, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2018A.EgorovRussiaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018L.KobrynaBelarusGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
1967Andreiko, Shchogolyev, KaplanUSSRBolzano, ItalyEuropean championship national teams classic
1969Andreiko, Shchogolyev, KupermanUSSRBolzano, ItalyEuropean championship national teams classic
1971Andreiko, Kuperman, GantwargUSSRBolzano, ItalyEuropean championship national teams classic
1973Sijbrands, Wiersma, HermelinkNetherlandsOrtisei, ItalyEuropean championship national teams classic
1978Wiersma, Sijbrands, ClercNetherlandsTbilisi, USSREuropean championship national teams classic
1980Gantwarg, Korenyevski, ShchogolevUSSRRijssen, NetherlandsEuropean championship national teams classic
1985Gantwarg, Korenyevski, VirnyiUSSRValkenburg, NetherlandsWorld Cup Zonal Teams (unofficial title) (World Cup Zonal Teams)classic
1986Gantwarg, Mishchanski, VirniUSSRValkenburg, NetherlandsOlympiade national teams classic
1989Clerc, Van der Wal, Jansen, WesselinkNetherlandsCannes, FranceWorld Cup Zonal Teams (unofficial title) classic
1989Scholma, Wesselink, Rigterink,NetherlandsIssy-Moulinaux, FranceSix cities European Cup (unofficial title) (Six cities European Cup)classic
1989Chizhov, Gantwarg, Balyakin, VirnyiUSSRVerona, ItalyWorld Championship national teams classic
1992Vatutin, Gantwarg, PresmanBelarusMori, ItalyOlympiade national teams classic
2000Chizhov, Georgiev, MilshinRussiaLondon, EngelandOlympiade national teams classic
2005Georgiev, Chizhov, Shwarzman, GetmanskyRussiaRiviera del Beigua, ItalyWorld Teams Championship classic
2006Chizhov, Georgiev, Amrillaev, GetmanskiRussiaDakar, SenegalWorld Teams Championship classic
2010Tolchykov, Gantvarg, VatutinBelarusTallinn, EstoniaEuropean championship national teams classic
2010Hoekman, DoumeshNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaEuropean championship national teams classic
2013Georgiev, Amrillaew, Shaibakov, Getmanski, ChertokRussiaTallinn, EstoniaEuropean championship national teams classic
2013Balthazi, BelayaUkraineTallinn, EstoniaEuropean championship national teams classic
2013Georgiev, Amrillaew, Shaibakov, Getmanski, ChertokRussiaTallinn, EstoniaEuropean championship national teams classic
2016Boomstra, Baliakin, GroenendijkNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaEuropean championship national teams classic
2016Idrisova, TansykkuzhinaRussiaTallinn, EstoniaEuropean championship national teams classic
1987Koifman, Berishvili, KrashnyanskyUSSRVelsen, Netherlands classic
1994Gamuls, Ernstons, PantoLatviaParthenay, France (1st Youth Olympiad)classic
1996Getmanski, Simonov, RazumovRussiaThe Hague, Russia (2nd Youth Olympiad)classic
1998Panko, Tomass, ButulisLatviaTallinn, Estonia (3rd Youth Olympiad)classic
2000Beugelink, Lemmen, LeijenaarNetherlandsLondon, England (4th Youth Olympiad)classic
2003Splender, Mikhalchenko, TolchikovBelarusTallinn, Estonia (5th Youth Olympiad)classic
2010Shaibakov, Rysaev, BychkovRussiaDneprodzerzhinsk, Ukraine (6th Youth Olympiad)classic
1965I.KupermanUSSRBolzano, ItalyTournament classic
1967T.SijbrandsNetherlandsLivorno, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
1968T.SijbrandsNetherlandsLivorno, ItalyTournament classic
1969T.SijbrandsNetherlandsRome, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
1971T.SijbrandsNetherlandsSoukoumi, USSRTournament classic
1974A.AndreikoUSSRArco, ItalyTournament classic
1977R.LeshchinskyUSSRBruxelles, BelgiumTournament classic
1983V.VirnyiUSSRDeventer, NetherlandsTournament classic
1987G.JansenNetherlandsMoscow, USSRTournament classic
1992G.ValnerisLatviaParthenay, FranceTournament classic
1995A.GeorgievRussiaLubliniec, PolandTournament classic
1999H.WiersmaNetherlandsHoogezand, NetherlandsTournament classic
2002A.ShvarzmanRussiaDomburg, NetherlandsPlay-Off classic
2006A.GeorgievRussiaBovec, SloveniaSwiss Tournament classic
2008G.Valneris LatviaTallinn , Estonia Swiss Tournament classic
2010A.GeorgievRussiaMurzasihle, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2012A.ChizovRussiaEmmen, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2014R.BoomstraNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2016A.ChizhovRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
2000T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaZaporozhe, UkraineSwiss Tournament classic
2002T.ChubNetherlandsVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss Tournament classic
2004D.TkachenkoUkraineMlawa, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2006D.TkachenkoUkraineBovec, SloveniaSwiss Tournament classic
2008T.Tansykkuzhina RussiaTallinn , Estonia Swiss Tournament classic
2010Z.GolubevaLatviaSepolno Krajenskie, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2012Z.GolubevaLatviaEmmen, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2014O.BalthazhyUkraineTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2016A.IdrisovaRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament classic
1999J.van den AkkerNetherlandsLubow Polski, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2000Y.AnikeevUkraineTrieste, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
2001I.AntonenkoUkraineTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2002Y.AnikeevUkraineSt.Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2003A.MironovRussiaMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2004R.MisansLatviaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005R.MisansLatviaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2006I.MikhalchenkoBelarusTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2007O.MalafeyevskiyUkraineSt. Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2008A.Tolchikov BelarusSzczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2009A.Tolchikov BelarusHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2010R.BoomstraNetherlandsMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2011R.BoomstraNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2012W.SipmaNetherlandsDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2013T.van den BroekNetherlandsBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2014A.Kunitsa BelarusPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2015J.GroenendijkNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2016M.Van IjzendoornNetherlandsPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017J.SlumpNetherlandsVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018M.SemyaniukBelarusVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
1999Y.AnikeevUkraineLubow Polski, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2000J.LemmenNetherlandsTrieste, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
2001R.MisansLatviaTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2002R.MisansLatviaSt.Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2003I.MikhalchenkoBelarusMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2004A.IvanovUkraineKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005N.GulyaevRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2006A.TolchikovBelarusTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2007A.ShaybakovRussiaSt. Petersburg, RussiaTournament classic
2008R.Boomstra NetherlandsSzczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2009W.SipmaNetherlandsHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2010K.MachtelinckFranceMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2011M.van IjzendoornNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2012D.RusaevRussiaDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2013M.van IjzendoornNetherlandsBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2014J.GroenendijkNetherlandsPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2015J.SlumpNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2016M.Sharafutdinov RussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017M.WeistraNetherlandsVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018G.GribuskaLatviaVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
1999R.MelamedGermanyLubow Polski, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2000A.IvanovUkraineTrieste, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
2001A.IvanovUkraineTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2002A.TolchikovBelarusSt.Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2003S.StapperNetherlandsMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2004A.ShaybakovRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005K.KovalevskijRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2006A.SafonovRussiaTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2007M.Sharov Ukraine St. Petersburg, Russia Swiss Tournament classic
2008A.Filimonov Russia Szczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2009D.MironovRussiaHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2010J.GroenendijkNetherlandsMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2011J.GroenendijkNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2012M.SharafutdinovRussiaDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2013D.MezheninUkraineBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2014A.Protodyakonov RussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2015A.Protodyakonov RussiaTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2016N.VolkovRussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017T.AkhmerovRussiaVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018A.Zyber-MoszakPolandVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
1999D.TkachenkoUkraineLubow Polski, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2000D.TkachenkoUkraineTrieste, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
2001A.KrasnowaRussiaTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2002E.PestunovaUkraineSt.Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2003E.PestunovaUkraineMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2004R.NavickaiteLithuaniaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005N.ShestakovaRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2006M.DanilovaRussiaTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2007A.AminovaRussiaSt. Petersburg, RussiaTournament classic
2008M.Nogovitsyna RussiaSzczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2009D.FedarovichBelarusHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2010M.NogovitsynaRussiaMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2011D.FedorovichBelarusTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2012H.VerheulNetherlandsDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2013A.BaryshavaBelarusBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2014A.Idrisova RussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2015A.PopovaRussiaTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2016A.KychkinaRussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017C.OsipovaRussiaVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018E.CesnokovaLatviaVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
1999E.SiudaPolandLubow Polski, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2000A.KrasnowaRussiaTrieste, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
2001E.LubchinskayaRussiaTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2002E.MiskovaMoldovaSt.Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2003I.PlatonovaRussiaMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2004O.AbdullinaRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005M.NogovitcynaRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2006M.NogovitcynaRussiaTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2007M.Nogovitsyna RussiaSt. Petersburg , Russia Swiss Tournament classic
2008O.FedorovichBelarusSzczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2009A.SobakinaRussiaHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2010N.LeopoldovaRussiaMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2011A.BaryshavaBelarusTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2012V.KhvashchynskayaBelarusDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2013R.AjupovaRussiaBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2014E.ChesnokovaLatviaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2015E.ChesnokovaLatviaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2016K.NakhovaRussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017E.KychkinaRussiaVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018O.BalukovaRussiaVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
1999A.KrasnowaRussiaLubow Polski, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2000Z.EviteLatviaTrieste, ItalySwiss Tournament classic
2001Z.EviteLatviaTuchola, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2002O.AbdullinaRussiaSt.Petersburg, RussiaSwiss Tournament classic
2003S.KirillinaRussiaMinsk, BelarusSwiss Tournament classic
2004M.NogovitsynaRussiaKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2005O.FedorovichBelarusKluczbork, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2006H.VerheulNetherlandsTallinn, EstoniaSwiss Tournament classic
2007A.Sobakina RussiaSt. Petersburg , Russia Swiss Tournament classic
2008N.Azarova RussiaSzczecin , Poland Swiss Tournament classic
2009V.KvashinskajaBelarusHijken, NetherlandsSwiss Tournament classic
2010L.IvanovaRussiaMinsk Mazowiecki, PolandSwiss Tournament classic
2011L.DubickaiteLithuaniaTallinn, EstoniaTournament classic
2012R.AjupovaRussiaDneprodzerzhinsk, UkraineSwiss tournament classic
2013E.ChesnokovaLatviaBielawa, PolandSwiss tournament classic
2014V.Gorbacheva RussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2015Y.LazovikBelarusTallinn, EstoniaSwiss tournament classic
2016O.BalukovaRussiaPinsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2017M.ChasnakovaBelarusVitebsk, BelarusSwiss tournament classic
2018T.FedorovaRussiaVilnius, LithuaniaSwiss tournament classic
1980B.BaSenegalDakar, SenegalTournament classic
1982D.KouassiIvory CoastAbidjan, Ivory CoastTournament classic
1983H.KaneSenegalDakar, SenegalTournament classic
1985H.KaneSenegalConakry, GuineeTournament classic
1988Mac.N'DiayeSenegalBamako, MaliTournament classic
1989Mac.N'DiayeSenegalBamako, MaliTournament classic
1992Mac.N'DiayeSenegalAbidjan, Ivory CoastTournament classic
1994Mac.N'DiayeSenegalDakar, SenegalTournament classic
1996B.BaSenegalAbidjan, Ivory CoastTournament classic
2000J.M.NdjofangCameroonYaounde, CameroonTournament classic
2003B.BaSenegalDakar, SenegalTournament classic
2006L.Kouogueu CameroonYaounde, CameroonTournament classic
2009Mac.N'DiayeSenegalThe Gambia, BanjulSwiss Tournament classic
2010J.M.NdjofangCameroonBamako, MaliSwiss + play off classic
2012N.J. AtseIvory CoastOuaga, Burkina FasoSwiss + play off' classic
2014F.LokoRD CongoNiamey, NigerSwiss + play off classic
2016N'Diaga SambSenegalBamaco, MaliTournament classic
2018N.J. AtseIvory CoastThiès, SenegalTournament classic
1980B.RobillardHaitiParamaribo, SurinameTournament classic
1981V.KaplanUSAPort-au-Prince, HaitiTournament classic
1983I.KupermanUSAPhiladelphia, USATournament classic
1985I.KupermanUSAItuiutaba, BrazilTournament classic
1987I.KupermanUSAAmparo, BrazilTournament classic
1992A.MogilianskiUSAWillemstad, CuraçaoTournament classic
1994G.BurlesonSurinameColocação, BrazilTournament classic
1995I.KupermanUSAAguas de Lindoa, BrazilTournament classic
1996G.BurlesonSurinameParamaribo, SurinameTournament classic
1999J.KosterCuraçaoWillemstad, CuraçaoTournament classic
2002V.WeytsmanUSASt. Patrick’s, GrenadaTournament classic
2004A.AlexandreHaitiCap Haitien, HaitiTournament classic
2005A.MogilianskiUSAMontreal, CanadaTournament classic
2007R.PierreHaitiSao Paolo, BrazilTournament classic
2009R.Pierre HaitiSao Paulo , Brazil Swiss Tournament classic
2013A.SilvaBrazilTrinidad&TobagoTournament classic
2015A.SilvaBrazilSao Sebastiao, BrazilSwiss Tournament classic
2016A.SilvaBrazilÁguas de Lindóia, BrazilSwiss Tournament classic
2018G.BurlesonSurinameWillemstad, CuraçaoSwiss Tournament classic
1995M.DurdyevTurkmenistanNebit-Dag, TurkmenistanTournament classic
1999E.DulMongoliaUlaanbaatar, MongoliaTournament classic
2001E.DulMongoliaErdenet, MongoliaTournament classic
2003E.DulMongoliaChandigarh, IndiaTournament classic
2012G.GanbaatarMongoliaKuala Lumpur, MalaysiaTournament and play-off's classic
2013B.DelegMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013M.ErdenetsogtMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013S.KalanovUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013S.TsogtbaatarMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013I.AdiyabazarMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013S.MunkhbaatarMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013S.TursunmurotovaUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013M.SaikhandelgerMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013R.XiaChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013O.UrmonaliyevUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2013X.XuChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2014E.DulMongoliaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014O.SaparovKazakhstan Bangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014K.GanbaaMongoliaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014Y.DuChinaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014D.GanbatMongoliaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014E.BatbayarChinaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014M.BaatrakhuuMongoliaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014E.PurevdashMongoliaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2014K.KassymKazakhstanBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
2015T.OtgonbayarMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015Y.ZhangChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015E.NabiKazakhstanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015V.BerdikulovaUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015Y.PanChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015G.XiemingChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015A.NaraliyevKazakhstanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015B.GantumurMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015L.MuraliyevUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2015Y.BatdavaaMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2016M.RavjirMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016N.MunkhbaatarMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016B.NamkhaiMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016K.HanChinaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016W.WuChinaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016M.BayarMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016S.BoldbaatarMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016N.NyamkhuuMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016T.NyamdavaaMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2016S.TsolmonbaatarMongoliaUlaanbaatar, Mongolia classic
2017Z.LiChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017H.ZhaoChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017Y.DuChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017R.XiaChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017K.JiyanboyevUzbekistanTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017K.LiuChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017E.PurevdashMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017S.GaoChinaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017M.BayarsaikhanMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2017X.GuanMongoliaTashkent, Uzbekistan classic
2018Y.PanChinaXintai, China classic
2018Y.ZhangChinaXintai, China classic
2018M.SaikhandelgerMongoliaXintai, China classic
2018D.GanbatMongoliaXintai, China classic
2018Z.ChenChinaXintai, China classic
2018N.NyamkhuuMongoliaXintai, China classic
2018Y.ZhangChinaXintai, China classic
2018X.GuanChinaXintai, China classic
2018Y.WangChinaXintai, China classic
2018Z.GuoChinaXintai, China classic
2010S.YuldashevaUzbekistanUlaanBaatar, MongoliaTournament classic
2012N.MunkhbaatarMongoliaKuala Lumpur, MalaysiaTournament and play-off's classic
2014T.AlaChinaBangkok, ThailandSwiss classic
1999NCDC Minsk (Gantwarg, Vatutin, Nosevich, Bulatov)BelarusVelp, Netherlands classic
2000Neftianik Ishimbai (Georgiev, Getmanski, Milshin, AmrilloyevRussiaVelp, Netherlands classic
2001Bashneft Ishimbai (Georgiev, Getmanski, Milshin, Amrilloyev)RussiaUfa, Russia classic
2004Udmurtneft Izhevsk (Chizhov, Shchogolyev, Valneris, Kirzner)RussiaVarazze, Italy classic
1999Motorola Riga (Golubieva, Lelis, Aleksejevs, Zalitis, Jermakovs)LatviaVilnius, Lithuania classic
2000Neftianik Ishimbai (Georgiev, Getmanski, Milshin, AmrilloyevRussiaGniezno, Poland classic
2001Bashneft Ishimbai (Georgiev, Getmanski, Milshin, Amrilloyev,RussiaSt.Petersburg, Russia classic
2002NCDC MinskBelarusSalou, Spain classic
2003Udmurtneft Izhevsk (Chizhov, Valneris, Virny, Kirzner)RussiaBarlinek, Poland classic
2004Georgiev, Shvartsman, Milshin, AmrilloyevRussiaTallinn, Estonia classic
2005Bashneft Ufa (Georgiev, Shvartsman, Milshin, Amrillaev)RussiaCannes, France classic
2006Bashneft Ufa (Getmanski, Shvartsman, Podolski, Amrillaew)RussiaCannes, France classic
2007Bashneft Ufa (Podolski, Baliakin, Getmanski, Amrilloyev)Russia Aix-les-Bains , France Tournament classic
2008Nizne Lenskoe (Anikyeyev, Georgiev, Kolesov, Shvartsman)Russia Pavlovsk , Russia Tournament classic
2000Motorola Riga (Golubeva, Sadovskaja)LatviaGniezno, Poland classic
2001Motorola Riga (Golubeva, Sadovskaja)RussiaSt.Petersburg, Russia classic
2002Bashnjeft Ishimbai (Georgieva, Milshina)RussiaSalou, Spain classic
2004Bashneft (Tansykkuzhina, Milshina)RussiaTallinn, Estonia classic
2005RTU Riga (Z.Golubeva, O.Sadovskaya)Latvia Cannes , France Tournament classic
2006Pleso Kiev (D.Tkachenko, L.Litvinenko)Ukraine Cannes , France Tournament classic
2007Motor Sich Zaporozye (D.Tkachenko, L.Litvinenko)Ukraine Aix-les-Bains , France Tournament classic
2008Motor Sich Zaporozye (D.Tkachenko, L.Litvinenko)Ukraine Pavlovsk , Russia Tournament classic
1996M.CabralBrazilWillemstad, CuraçaoTournament classic
2000N.AngelaCuraçaoPort of Spain, Trinidad and TobagoTournament classic
2002F.M.Araujo OliveiraBrazilParamaribo, SurinameTournament classic
2004D.DindialTrinidad and TobagoWillemstad, CuraçaoTournament classic
2006H.BifolcoBrazilTrinidad & Tobago, Port of SpainTournament classic
2008A.Silva BrazilParamaribo , Surinam Swiss Tournament classic
2000R.AliasCuraçaoPort of Spain, Trinidad and TobagoTournament classic
2002M.StefaniaCuraçaoParamaribo, SurinameTournament classic
2006T.LodriguezCuraçaoTrinidad & Tobago, Port of SpainTournament classic
2008A.Jacobs ArubaParamaribo , Surinam Tournament classic
1999A.GeorgievRussiaDifferent cities, NetherlandsTournament rapid
2012R.BoomstraNetherlandsLille, FranceSwiss Tournament rapid
2013UkraineTallinn, Estonia rapid
2014A.ShaibakovRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss Tournament rapid
2015A.BaliakinNetherlandsIzmir, TurkeySwiss Tournament rapid
2016Y.AnikeevUkraineIzmir, TurkeySwiss Tournament rapid
2017A.IvanovUkraineIzmir, TurkeySwiss Tournament rapid
2018A.BaliakinNetherlandsBergamo, ItalySwiss Tournament rapid
2012A.GeorgievRussiaTallinn, Estonia rapid
2012T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaTallinn, Estonia rapid
2013A.ShvartsmanRussiaBovec, Slovenia rapid
2013A.IdrisovaRussiaBovec, Slovenia rapid
2013LatviaTallinn, Estonia rapid
2014A.IvanovUkrainePrague, Czech Republic rapid
2014V.MotrichkoUkrainePrague, Czech Republic rapid
2015A.ShvartsmanRussiaBacoli, Italy rapid
2015N.SadowskaPolandBacoli, Italy rapid
2016A.ShvartsmanRussiaIzmir, Turkey rapid
2016T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaIzmir, Turkey rapid
2017R.BoomstraNetherlandsKarpacz, Poland rapid
2017A.KychkinaRussiaKarpacz, Poland rapid
1998A.ShvartsmanRussiaThe Hague, NetherlandsTournament blitz
1999G.ValnerisLatviaLondon, United KingdomTournament blitz
2000A.ShvartsmanRussiaTel Aviv, IsraelTournament blitz
2007G.ValnerisLatviaNazareth, IsraelTournament blitz
2009A.ShvartsmanRussiaBerlin, GermanyTournament blitz
2011A.ShvartsmanRussiaUfa, RussiaTournament blitz
2013G.DmytrenkoUkraineMirepoix-sur-Tarn , FranceSwiss tournament blitz
2013A.ShvartsmanRussiaden Helder, NetherlandsTournament blitz
2013UkraineTallinn, Estonia blitz
2014A.PopovaRussiaDabki , PolandTournament blitz
2014V.KhvashchynskayaBelarusDabki , PolandTournament blitz
2014A.GeorgievRussiaHilversum, NetherlandsTournament blitz
2015V.NikalayevaBelarusBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2015A.Arkhangelskaja RussiaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2015C.OsipovaRussiaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2015G.DmytrenkoUkraineBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2015A.ShvartsmanRussiaIzmir, TurkeyTournament blitz
2016Khuslen EnkhboldMongoliaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2016T.FedorovaRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2016K.NakhovaRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2016A.Parahina RussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2016M.AmrillaevRussiaIzmir, TurkeyTournament blitz
2016PolandTallinn, Estonia blitz
2017D.NikifaravaBelarusDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2017M.ChasnakovaBelarusDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2017Y.LazovikBelarusDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2017A.Kychkina RussiaDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2017J.M.NdjofangCameroonIzmir, TurkeyTournament blitz
2018A.ShvartsmanRussiaBergamo, ItalyTournament blitz
2013J.GroenendijkNetherlandsMirepoix-sur-Tarn , FranceSwiss tournament blitz
2014M.van IJzendoornNetherlandsDabki , PolandTournament blitz
2015M.van IJzendoornNetherlandsBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2016W.WolffNetherlandsIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2017J.SlumpNetherlandsDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2018W.WolffNetherlandsGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2018P.PetrusiovaBelarusGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2013J.Groenendijk NetherlandsTours, FranceTournament blitz
2014J.Groenendijk NetherlandsDabki , PolandTournament blitz
2015J.SlumpNetherlandsBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2016M.SharafutdinovRussiaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2017Wang Chenfan ChinaDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2018D.IlinRussiaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2013E.ChesnokovaLatviaTours, FranceTournament blitz
2018O.BalukovaRussiaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2015Chenfan Wang ChinaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2016Pan YimingChinaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2017Pan Yiming ChinaDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2018I.IliasovRussiaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2018V.NikalayevaBelarusGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2015I.Iliasov RussiaBeilen, NetherlandsSwiss tournament blitz
2016Jiayang WangChinaIzmir, TurkeySwiss tournament blitz
2017M.VaskoBelarusDabki, PolandSwiss tournament blitz
2018Mingxuan XuChinaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2018Y.BatdavaaMongoliaGomel, BelarusSwiss tournament blitz
2005Y.AnikeevUkrainePrague, Czech Republic blitz
2007A.ChizhovRussiaCannes, France blitz
2007RussiaCannes, France blitz
2008R.VipulisLatviaVarna, Bulgaria blitz
2008T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaVarna, Bulgaria blitz
2009A.BaliakinNetherlandsStockholm, Sweden blitz
2009N.ShestakovaRussiaStockholm, Sweden blitz
2010A.BaliakinNetherlandsVilnius, Lithuania blitz
2010T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaVilnius, Lithuania blitz
2011A.ShvartsmanRussiaTallinn, Estonia blitz
2011T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaTallinn, Estonia blitz
2012A.ShvartsmanRussiaStockholm, Sweden blitz
2012M.NogovitsynaRussiaStockholm, Sweden blitz
2013A.ShvartsmanRussiaBudapest, Hungary blitz
2013D.TkachenkoUkraineBudapest, Hungary blitz
2013RussiaTallinn, Estonia blitz
2014M.Amrillaev, A.ChizhovRussiaTallinn, Estonia blitz
2014M.Nogovitsyna, T.TansykkuzhinaRussiaTallinn, Estonia blitz
2015A.ShvartsmanRussiaCannes, France blitz
2015Z.GolubevaLatviaCannes, France blitz
2016A.ShaibakovRussiaIazmir, Turkey blitz
2016M.NogovitsynaRussiaIazmir, Turkey blitz
2016RussiaTallinn, Estonia blitz
2017A.ShvartsmanRussiaCannes, France blitz
2017N.ShestakovaRussiaCannes, France blitz
2016J.M.NdjofangCameroonBamaco, MaliSwiss Tournament blitz
2018J.M.NdjofangCameroonThiès, SenegalSwiss Tournament blitz
2016A.ChizhovRussiaIzmir, Turkey superblitz
2016M.NogovitsynaRussiaIzmir, Turkey superblitz